Bishop's Hull

Candidate Party Votes
John Ainsworth Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 153
Laura Bailhache Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 549
Justine Baker - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1015
Ian Morrell Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 953
Matthew Ravenhill Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 219

Blackdown/Neroche

Candidate Party Votes
Darelle Bower Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 123
Julian Davidson Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 988
Ross Henley - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1035
Clive Rust Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 566
Madeleine Spears Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 183

Blackmoor Vale

Candidate Party Votes
Damon Hooton Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 412
Jo Penberthy Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 224
William Wallace - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1410
Alex Wood Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 665

Brent

Candidate Party Votes
John Denbee - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1492
Sheila Forrester Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 336
Katie Lawson Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 456

Bridgwater East & Bawdrip

Candidate Party Votes
Bob Bryant Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 113
David Hall - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 717
Barbara O'Connor Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 493
Richard Scammell Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 610

Bridgwater North/Central

Candidate Party Votes
Janice Beasley Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 149
John Harwood Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 246
Dave Loveridge - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 700

Bridgwater South

Candidate Party Votes
Lance Duddridge Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 580
Leigh Redman - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 974

Bridgwater West

Candidate Party Votes
Alan Beasley Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 134
Ann Bown - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 715
Victoria Gardner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 541
Richard Hampson Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 463

Brympton

Candidate Party Votes
Sam Crabb - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 811
Dan Marks Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 153
Robert Pattemore Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 432
Josh Williams Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 568

Burnham North

Candidate Party Votes
Peter Burridge-Clayton - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1327
Leander Clarke Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 335
Tom Nicholls Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 722
James Robertson Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 253

Cannington

Candidate Party Votes
Jill Dillamore Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 480
John Edney - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1453
Ted Stock Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 456

Castle Cary

Candidate Party Votes
Adrian Carter Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 144
Chris Hill Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 627
Henry Hobhouse Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1196
Mike Lewis - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1529

Chard North

Candidate Party Votes
Jason Baker Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 748
Graham Forsyth Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 220
Jon Lewes Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 117
Nigel Pearson - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 987
Martin Wale Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 881

Chard South

Candidate Party Votes
Peter Amey Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 496
Bill Byrd Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 124
Ron McDonald Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 631
Peter Rosser Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 95
Jill Shortland - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 833

Cheddar

Candidate Party Votes
Jake Baynes Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 605
Dawn Hill - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 907
Maurice Holdstock Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 440
Norma Scanlon Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 360

Coker (Election on May 16)

Candidate Party Votes
Vhie Boxall Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 702
Peter Bysouth Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 165
Marcus Fysh - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1303
Murray Shepstones Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 195
Ian Stephen Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1079

Comeytrowe/Trull

Candidate Party Votes
James Bickham Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 243
John Jurgensen Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 139
Stephen Martin-Scott Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1164
Barry Morris Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 713
Alan Wedderkopp - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1498

Crewkerne

Candidate Party Votes
Marcus Barrett Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 716
Joe Conway Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 136
John Dyke - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1329
Sidney Hamlin Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 570
Ben Hartshorn Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 140

Curry Rivel and Langport

Candidate Party Votes
Adam Dance Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1048
Donald Mallett Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 618
Cara Naden Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 333
Doug Northcott Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 124
Derek Yeomans - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1552

Dulverton & Exmoor

Candidate Party Votes
Adrian Behan Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 643
Frances Nicholson - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1650
Maureen Ann Smith Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 293

Dunster

Candidate Party Votes
Tony Bowden Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 215
Stephen Edward Fitzgerald Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 687
Nicky Gibbard Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 195
Christine Mary Lawrence - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 978
Andy Lewis Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 343

Frome East

Candidate Party Votes
James Godman Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 582
Alvin Horsfall - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 835
David Oakensen Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 385
Baz Whale Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 543

Frome North

Candidate Party Votes
Martin Howard Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 455
Peter John Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1002
Sam Phripp - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1047
Catherine Richardson Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 302

Frome West

Candidate Party Votes
Theresa Clark Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 447
Mike Rideout Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 464
Martyn Rollinson Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 474
Derek Tanswell - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1010

Glastonbury and Street

Candidate Party Votes
Bryan Beha Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1149
Alan Gloak - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1419
Jon Cousins Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 668
Emma George Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 623
Steve Lukins Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1217
Glen Tucker Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 982
Belinda Mulcahy Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 473
John Newick Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 404
Terry Napper - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1639
George Steer Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1360

Highbridge & Burnham South

Candidate Party Votes
Helen Groves Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 587
Ricky Holcombe Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 335
John Woodman - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 737
David Taylor Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 128
Purple Watkins Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 202

Huntspill

Candidate Party Votes
Alexia Bartlett Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 325
John Everitt Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 829
Mark Healey - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1100
Alan Miller Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 274

Ilminster

Candidate Party Votes
Jo Dawson Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 844
Don Kinder Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 945
Peter Lansdown Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 279
Paul Sellers Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 214
Linda Vijeh - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 956
Stephen Wright Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo English Democrats 42

King Alfred

Candidate Party Votes
Rosemary Hasler Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 404
Charles Graham Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 195
Bob Cudlipp Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 190
Trevor Hazelgrove Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 201
David Huxtable - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1303
Russell Wright Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 533

Lydeard

Candidate Party Votes
Jon Gray Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 118
Paul Partington Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 278
Mike Rigby - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 1512
Caroline Smeaton Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 895

Martock

Candidate Party Votes
John Bailey - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1078
Chris Bragg Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 255
Michael Canton Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 621
Graham Middleton Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1058
Pamela Sellers Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 119

Mendip Central and East

Candidate Party Votes
Josh Burr Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 931
Alwyn Dow Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 196
Philip Ham - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1156
Barry Harding Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 444
Linda Hull Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 146

Mendip Hills

Candidate Party Votes
Roger Anderson Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 274
Christine Cockroft Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 298
Pete Rawlings Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 216
Harvey Siggs - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1075
Simon Smedley Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 636

Mendip South

Candidate Party Votes
Earl Bramley-Howard Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 190
Colin McNamee Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 546
Deborah Towner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 141
Sarah Yong Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 976
Nigel Woollcombe-Adams - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1196

Mendip West

Candidate Party Votes
Les Bennett Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 151
Kate Briton Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 494
Andy Merryfield Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 204
Graham Noel - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1153
Ros Wyke Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1045

Minehead

Candidate Party Votes
Lesley Culverhouse Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 265
Andrew Peter Hadley Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 448
Marcus Kravis Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 645
Brenda Maitland-Walker Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 608
Terry Venner - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 765

Monkton & North Curry

Candidate Party Votes
David Fothergill - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1369
William J. Lukins Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 508
Mike Marshall Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 778
Phil Pinder Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 186
Roy Snelling Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 91

North Petherton

Candidate Party Votes
Bill Revans Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 647
Oliver Barratt Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 207
Richard Brown - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 667
Peter Hollings Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 442

Rowbarton & Staplegrove

Candidate Party Votes
Stephanie Lukins Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 504
Clive Martin Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 140
Nick Townsend Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 685
Danny Wedderkopp - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 791
Brenda Weston Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 353

Shepton Mallet

Candidate Party Votes
Ian Forster Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 90
Chris Inchley Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 538
Garfield Kennedy Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 672
John Parham - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 775
Edward Rolfe Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 486

Somerton

Candidate Party Votes
Margaret Chambers Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 412
Julia Gadd Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 788
Oliver Paglia Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 514
Alan Pearce Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 133
Dean Ruddle - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1450

South Petherton and Islemoor

Candidate Party Votes
Martin Bailey Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 174
Charlotte Howells Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 239
Christopher Le Hardy - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1096
Paul Maxwell Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1042
Richard Osborne Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 693

Taunton East

Candidate Party Votes
Dorothy Baker Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 496
Simon Coles - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 753
Martin Jevon Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 285
Clare Marsden Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 106
Aaron Miller Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 326

Taunton North

Candidate Party Votes
Michael Adkins Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 343
David Allen Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 471
Alan Debenham Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 117
Claire Gordon - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 606
Libby Lisgo Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 435

Taunton South

Candidate Party Votes
Phillip Bower Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 122
Stephen David Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 563
Anna Lynch Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 299
Hazel Prior-Sankey - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1176
Jacqui Smith Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 619

Upper Tone

Candidate Party Votes
Alice Bridges-Westcott Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 219
Christopher Chanter Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 612
Ben Elkins Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 332
James Hunt - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1028
Steve Ross Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 919

Watchet & Stogursey

Candidate Party Votes
Susan Linda Bamford Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 543
Alan Bond Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 313
Hugh Davies - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 1062
Chris Morgan Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 801

Wellington

Candidate Party Votes
Zoe Ainsworth-Grigg Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 89
Carl Bennyworth Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 196
John Clark Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 617
Andrew Govier - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1583
Andrew Sully Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 627

Wells

Candidate Party Votes
Ian Kealy Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 502
Maddy Milnes Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 211
John Osman - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1382
Colin Price Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 424
Danny Unwin Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 879

Wincanton and Bruton

Candidate Party Votes
Shane Adams Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 131
Abi Baker Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 549
Tim Daniel Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 193
Anna Groskop - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1555
Brenda Hamlin Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 493

Yeovil Central

Candidate Party Votes
John Byrne Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 489
Alan Dimmick - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 765
Peter Gubbins Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 748
Terry Lavin Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 239

Yeovil East

Candidate Party Votes
Paul Bradly Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 196
Godfrey Davey Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 724
Tony Lock - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 833
Sharon Stafford Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 272

Yeovil South

Candidate Party Votes
Dave Greene - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 992
Terry Ledlie Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 232
Katy Limmer Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 112
Tom Parsley Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 632
James Rouch Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 605

Yeovil West

Candidate Party Votes
Martin Day Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 95
Jane Lock - Winner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 779
Sue Pitman Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 190
Ashley Strelling Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 386
Tony Turner Chard & Ilminster News: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 486

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree